School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Lavaland Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riverside Drive Elementary
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
11-Newcomers Dove Hill Elementary School Lawn School Riverview Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lawrence Middle School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lawton Alternative School Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Leading Edge Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lee Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lee Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Legion Park Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Leichman High School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leigh High School Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leland Street Elementary Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LEMA Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leman Middle School Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leola School District Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Mountain Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Leyva Middle School Rogers Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libby Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
92nd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Liberty Elementary School Rooftop Alternative School
93rd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt
95th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
96th St Elementary Dulce High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Dunn Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Liberty Nation Roosevelt Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dutcher Middle School Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dyer Street ES Liberty North High School Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dymally High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dysinger Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Libra Academy ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Elementary Lilac School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academic and Career Services Eagle Point High School Lime Street Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Rock Elementary School Limerick ES Rosecrans Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Rosedale Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemead High School
Academy High School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early College High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont High School
Academy of Business Law and Education Early Education Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln High Royal High School
Acalanes High School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln High School Royal Sunset High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Bay BTSA Lincoln High School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Middle School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln School Rusheon Middle School
Adams Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell County High School
Adams Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Trojans Russell County Middle School
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Linda Vista Elementary Russell Elementary
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addams East Stanislaus High School Lindbergh Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addams High School East Street Alternative School Lindbergh Middle School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison Elementary School East Valley High School Lindsey Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison High School East Valley High School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruus Elementary School
Addison Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Linscott Charter S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lisa Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastmont Intermediate Live Oak Elementary Sage Creek High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eby Learning Center Live Oak Elementary School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Live Oak Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Live Oak High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Livermore High School Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edgewood Academy Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education School Edgewood High School Local District 3 San Antonio High School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood Middle School Local District 4 San Antonito Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Local District 6 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary Local District 7 San Clemente High School
Ahtens High School Edison Elementary School Local District 8 San Fernando Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Francisco International High School
Airline High School Edison Senior High Local Instructional Service Center-North San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda High School Educational Options Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Partnership High School Local Operations Center-North San Jacinto High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Services Local Operations Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamos Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Street School
Alamosa Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Lockeford Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan School
Albert Michelson Elementary Egling Middle School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo Adult School
Albion Street Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Lodi High School San Lorenzo High School
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower High School Lodi Middle School San Luis Rey Elementary
Aldama ES Eisenhower Middle School LodiUSD San Marino Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhut Elementary Logan Early Education Center San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino High School Logan Span School San Pascual Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alianza Charter El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Loma Vista Elementary San Rafael High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alisal Community School El Centro Elementary School Loma Vista School San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Elementary Lomitas Career Academy Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Middle School Lone Star School Sandcreek Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Monte High School Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Almond Grove El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alondra Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alonzo CDS El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Loma High School Eldorado High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lordsburg High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate eLiberty Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elim Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alta Vista High School Eliot Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Morris School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Charter School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Amigos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schilling Elementary
Amador Vally High School Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles River School School 1
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Ambrosini Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 14
Amelia Earhart HS Elmwood Elementary Los Cerritos School 15
American Canyon High School Elsberry High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 18
American Canyon Middle School Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 2
American High School Elwin Elementary Los Cerros Middle School School 20
American River Charter School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Coyotes Elementary School 21
Amesti Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 24
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 26
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Anderson Elementary Emerson Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 29
Anderson School Emery Secondary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 6
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 7
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Louisiana Schnell School School 8
Ann Soldo Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Adults
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Anna Hause Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anna Yates Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lowell High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anna Yates Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowman Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program Loyola Village ES School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Education and Training
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School LPS Library Media Program School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School LPS SRO School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School LPS Technology School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope View Charter Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Police Department
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch Alternative Education Ernie Pyle Middle School Lugo Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antioch High School Erwin Street Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schurr High
Antioch Middle School Escambia High School Lull Special Education Center Sci-Tech
Anton EEC Escambia Virtual Academy Luther Burbank Middle School Science Hill School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Escondido High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Eshelman ES Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Esparto High School Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside Middle School
Apple Blossom Esparto Middle School Lynwood High School Sebree Elementary
Applied Technology Center Esperanza ES Lynwood Middle School Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Estancia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mable Barron Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos Middle School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Aragon Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon High School Etiwanda High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Mack ES Sequoia High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano High School
Argonaut High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Macy Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Macy Intermediate SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arminta School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Aromas School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Everett Middle School Madison Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison High School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Avenue School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Exeter Union High School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Ave Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shoal Creek Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shoreline Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairburn Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairfax Learning Center Malcolm X Academy Short ES
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield Elementary Manchester Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairgrove Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairlands Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mann Sierra High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Mann Middle School Sierra Home School
Athol Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Falls Valley Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Audubon Elementary Family First Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
August Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Programs Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Augustus Hawkins Farallone View Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aurora High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Fellowship Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Signal Hill
AUSD Independent Study Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
AUSD Staff Site Fernangeles Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silk City Academy
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon High School Ferndale High School Margaret Heath Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silver Creek High School
Avery Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Margarita Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Field Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverado Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Aztec High School Fillmore Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Azusa Adult School First Street Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Simi Valley High School
Azusa High School First Street Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Back Bay High School Fischer Elementary School Marina High School Simpson Elementary
Baden High School Fishburn Ave School Marina Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Baker School FL Schlagle High School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School Fleming MS Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School Florin High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Keppel School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School SLV Charter School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School SLV Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Oak Elementary Marlborough School SLV High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oaks Elementary Marlton School SLV Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marsh Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SMUHSD Summer School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Hill Elementary School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foster Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bassett High School Foster Youth Services Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff Snowline Virtual School
Bathgate Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Media
Bay Farm Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Middle School
Bay Springs High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solvang School
Bay Springs Middle School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Baywood Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin County R-II School Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Middle School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Senior High Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Franklinton Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton High School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Freeman Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeville Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School French Valley Elementary McKinleyville High School Special Ed Summer School
Bellview Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellview Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Friends of Canfield Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Fries ES MCSD Preschools Spirit Lake Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meadow Green Elementary School Spring Hill
Belvedere Elementary School Frontier Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Fullbright ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin FUSD College Connection Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Middle School FUSD Summer School Measure A St Mary's Academy
Benton Elementary School Fusion Charter Measure I St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School Futures High School Medeiros Elementary School St. Clare School
Benton Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Megan Cope Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beresford Elementary Gage Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Leo the Great
Bernal Intermediate School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Maries High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Galileo Academy Melrose Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose School St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Gant Melvin Avenue ES St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Garcia Elementary Mendenhall Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School Stagg Senior High
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Merced Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gardena Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gardena High School Merlinda School Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Gardner Middle School Merlo Institute Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield Merquin Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Elementary Mesa Grande Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garrett Morgan Academy Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Garrison Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Michell Middle School Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Street School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birney Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birney Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Bishop Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bishop Union High School Gehringer Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Black Diamond Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Black Rock High School George Hall Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Black's Mill Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millennium High School Stockton High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Key School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks High School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blanchard Country School George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Jay Athletics George Peabody Elementary School Mills High School Stone-Corral School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blythe Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millville Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Stonehurst ES
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bohannon Middle School George Washington High School Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point South Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stowell Elementary School
Bond Program Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bonneville High School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Stringer Attendance Center
Booker T. Washington High School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Borel Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Crest Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier High School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary School Sture Larsson High
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon High School Mission High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boulder Creek Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Hill Middle School Sultana High School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted and Talented Mission Meadows Elementary Summerfield High School
Bourg Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Middle College Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Bowditch Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Vista High School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bowers Elementary Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary Summit High School
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Boyd Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Intermediate Sumner Academy
Boyle Heights High School Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sumner Elementary
Boynton High School Glassell Park EEC Mohr Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill ES Mokelumne High School Sun Valley HS
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Sundance Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunkist Elementary School
Branham High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Brea Junior High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunrise Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brentwood Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunset Point
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Elementary Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Briarwood Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridge Program Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridgepoint High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridges Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridges Learning Center Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sutro Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Bristow Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sutter's Mill
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Suva Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Suva Intermediate
Broadacres Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary School
Broadous EEC Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brockton Ave ES Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylmar ES
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Montessori Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Symonds School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Montgomery High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monticello Academy T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Monument Continuation High School Tafoya Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morada Middle School Taft Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grandview High School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview Middle School Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Browne EC Grant Morehead Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brownell Middle School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bryant Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Skills Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Teacher Prep Academy
Bryte Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grapevine Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Technology
Buchanan Street ES Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buchser Middle School Grattan Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Gratts EEC Most Holy Trinity Telford Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moulton Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bud Carson Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Temecula Middle School
Buena Vista High School Great Falls Academy Mountain Creek Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Great Oak High School Mountain Heights Academy Temecula Valley High School
Buffum Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bunche Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bunker Elementary Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temple Academy
Burbank Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temple Heights Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Burbank Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Burchfield Primary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burlingame High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View ES Tenderloin Community School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Tennyson High School
Burroughs Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burton Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Terra Linda High School
Burton Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Burton Middle School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair High School Terrebonne High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Guerneville School Mountainair Middle School Tesoro High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Move It TeWinkle Middle School
Bush Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Butler Educational Complex Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butte Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Olive Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley High School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butte Valley Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Judah Academy
Butteville Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buttonwillow Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buttonwillow Union School Hall District Mt. Hermon School The Ontario Center School
Byrneville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hamilton Middle School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cache Creek High School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Cahokia High School Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Three Rivers Union School
Calabasas Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thrower Opportunity Program
Calahan Kids Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Musick Elementary Thurgood Marshall High School
Calais Middle/High School Harding Elementary School My Learning Academy Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School MyData Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myers Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tiller School of Carteret County
Calaveras Hills High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center HARP ACADEMY Napa High School Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Timberline Schools
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Magnet Schools Toccoa Elementary School
Calero High School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napier Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hart County Academy Naples Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Hart County High School Naples Elementary School Tokay High School
California Avenue School Hart County Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Toland Way Elementary
California Avenue School Hart Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toluca Lake Elementary
California Elementary School Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tom Bradley Elementary
California High School Harte Navajo Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California League of Schools Hartwell Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California Preparatory Academy Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California School Harvest Middle School Needham School Tomasita Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Neighborhood Network Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Haskell El School Nelson Academy Topaz Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Haughton High School Nelson Elementary Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Torch Middle School
Cameron School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Towne ES
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Tracy Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Beginnings Academy Transition Services
Campbell High School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Campbellton Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Trapp Elementary
Campolindo High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canfield ES Hayward High School New Leaf Collaborative Treeview Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Tri-C
Canistota High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Canistota Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Truman Middle School
Canon School Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Trumansburg Elementary School
Cantara Street School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canterbury Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulelake High School
Canyon Oaks High School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Health Careers Academy High School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Cape May County High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Adult Education Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Captain Raymond Collins School Helendale Elementary School Newport Harbor High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capuchino High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twain
Cardozo Education Campus Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Elementary School
CARE Programs Henderson Community Day School Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlmont High School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School UCLA CS
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Ucon Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Herrick Elementary School Noralto Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hesperia Alternative Education Center Norman S. Weir Union Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Hesperia High School Normandie Avenue ES Union High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School Normont ES Union Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperian Elementary North Country Elementary University High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heyburn Elementary North Cow Creek School Upland Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hi Hill Outdoor School North Davis Elementary Upland High School
Carson Senior High School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto High School Upland Junior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School UpRiver School
Carter High School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Upper Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Carteret Pre-School Highland Elementary North Hart Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carthage High School Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Utah Street School
Carthage High School Media Center Highland High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Highland Park HS North Monterey County High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage Middle School Highlands Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthage Start Central Highlands Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Vacaville High School
Carthage Technical Center Highlands High School North Park High School Vail Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hightower Academy North Shoreview Montessori Vail High
Caruthers Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Star Elementary School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carver Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Valadez Middle School Academy
Carver Middle School Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Cascade High School Hillcrest High School North Tama County Community High School Valencia Elementary
Casey Elementary Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valentine Elementary
Casita Center Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valerio ES
Cassavant Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valhalla Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Valinda School of Academics
Castille Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillside High School Northside School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northview High School Vallecito High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hilltop High School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Cave Language Academy Hillview Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Cayucos Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hodge Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallejo High School
Cedar Middle School Hodgin Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hogan Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Valley Alternative High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Centennial High School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Elementary School
Center Adult School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center High School
Center for Student Improvement Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Middle School
Center High Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Center Middle School Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Center Preschool Hollydale K-8 O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Centerville Junior High School Hollyvale Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Central Bay High School Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Central Coast High School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Middle School
Central Elementary Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary Holy Spirit School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary School Homer High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Central High School Homer Jr. High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Elementary
Central Language Academy Homestead High School Oak Hills High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View ES
Central Park Elementary Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Park Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Centralia Elementary Hoover Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley View Middle School
Century Park ES Hoover Elementary School Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakley Elementary School Van Horn High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Van Horn Junior High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horner Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ocean Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hosler Middle School Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Chaboya Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Shores High School VanWig Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Houma Junior High School Ocean View Hills VAPA Legacy High School
Chaffey District Online High School Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Chaffey High School Howard Tanner School Odyssey High School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Challenger Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Chamiza Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chaparral Elementary School Huerta Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olinda Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Chaparral High School Hughes Middle School Olita Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chaparral High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Human Resources Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Huntington Park HS Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ida B. Wells High School Olla Elementary School Victory Elementary
Charles White Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Olson Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Village East Middle School
Charnock Road ES Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary
Charter Community School 7-12 Independence Continuation High School Onaga Grade School Village Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Independence Elementary Onaga High School Village High School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Independence High School Onaga Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Charter Extended Day Independence High School Ontario High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Independence High School Open Classrooms Vine School
Charter University Prep Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Vine Street Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Vinedale Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chavez Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chavez Senior High Independent Study Orangewood School Vinewood Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard School
Cheremoya Elementary Inez Elementary School Orchard Park School Vineyard STEM
Cherryland Elementary School Infonet Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage High School
Chesterfield Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Instructional Technology Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orofino Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School International Orofino Junior Senior High School Virginia Road ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High International School of Monterey Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Child Development International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Child Nutrition Department Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Chinese Education Center Iona Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Ione Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Ione Junior High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irene B. West Elementary Outdoor Education Visitation Catholic School
Christensen Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christopher High School Irving Magnet P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Alternative School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Irvington High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
Chrysler Elementary Irwin Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar
Churchville Middle School Irwin High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cibola High School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Island High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Circle of Independent Learning IT Help Desk Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Citrus Elementary ITD Web Services Painted Sky Elementary School Vista High School
City of Angels School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA J. H. Workman Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
City Partnership Program J. M. Tate High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Civic Center Secondary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jack London Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Claremont High School Jackson Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palms Elementary VUCSDLibrary
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jackson School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Denman Middle School Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clay Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clayton Valley High School James Lick High School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clearview Elementary School James Lick Middle School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clements Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary James Rutter Middle School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland Middle School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jasper County Career Development Center Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Clifford Street School JC Harmon High School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clifton Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jean Parker Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Community Adult School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson High School Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman High School Jefferson Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Middle School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walter Dexter Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jena Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
College and Career High School Jena High School Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
College Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Patton High School Walton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
College Park High School Jersey Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colony High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Payne School Washington Elementary
Colorado Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jim Maples Academy Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Joe Michell School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John Adams Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Adams MS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project John Baldwin Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Brown Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School John Finney High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Community Education Center John Fiske Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community High School John H Fuller Peterson Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John H. Eader Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy John H. Pitman High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School John Hope High School Peyton Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School John Liechty Middle School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School John Marshall Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School John McCandless School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Condor Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Connecting Waters Charter School John Muir Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Contract Independent Studies John Muir Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary John O'Connell High School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School John R. Williams Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Corona Avenue School John Sinnott Elementary School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Vierra High School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin High School
Coulterville High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Country Club Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Country High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Hills Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country Lane Joshua Circle Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
County Community Middle School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Junction School Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School June Jordan School for Equity Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Junior Jets Pleasant Valley School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juniper Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plummer Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestwood St. Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Junipero Serra High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Justice Street ES Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Justin Early Learners Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crossroads Independent K-8 Home Study Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pomeroy Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Ponderosa Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cruickshank Katherine Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Crumpton Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Wheelock School
Cubberley K-8 School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wherry Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portal Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kaweah High School Portal MHS White Church Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Keema High School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School Keene High School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Cupertino High School Keene Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Keene School District Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kelly Elementary Preschool Services Whittier
Curtner Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kellybrook Elementary President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kellyville Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kellyville High School Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kellyville Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Educator Support Kellyville Upper Elementary School Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
CUSD English Learner Services Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kenmore Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kennedy Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kennedy Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kennedy High School Primary Charter School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Music Department Kennedy HS Primary Years Academy Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kennedy Middle School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Print Services Kerr Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Ketron Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Willard
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kettering Prisk Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Special Education Department KidsZone Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Killybrooke Elementary School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kilough Elementary School Prospect High School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kimball Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Transportation Department King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Providence Elementary William Daylor High School
Cypress School of the Arts King Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Green Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School King Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.W. Babcock Elementary King Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kings Mountain Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kingsley Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kingston Elementary Pulliam Elementary William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kingston Elementary Purche Ave ES William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kinoshita Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William R. Anton Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School KIPP King Collegiate High School PVUSD After School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School PVUSD.NET William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kit Carson Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Workman High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana Hills High School Knolls Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willow Elementary
Dana MS Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quapaw High School Willow ES
Danbrook Elementary Kohl Open Elementary Quapaw Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Kohler K-8 Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kolb Middle School Quest Academy Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Classical High School
Davidson Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kraemer Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Krey Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School Kucera Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Kwis Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study L. D. McArthur Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winchester School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Cueva High School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dawson County High School La Entrada School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Day Middle School La Fetra Elementary Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Dayton Elementary La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramona High School Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
De Anza Middle School La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Mesa Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Mirada Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Primary School
Deer Valley High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amigo High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar High School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Norte High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lafayette Rancho Vista High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lafayette Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Laguna Creek High School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodbridge Elementary School
Delevan ES Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lagunitas Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School Lake Center Middle School Redondo Union High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lake Elementary Redwood High School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Street PC Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lakeland Senior High School Regional Occupation Program Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lakeside Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside High School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodside Learning Center
Diablo View Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeview High School Research and Accountability Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute Lakewood Elementary School Reseda ES Workman Elementary
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakewood High School Reseda High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakota Elementary School Resurrection Wright Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakota Public School Reyes Elementary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Landers Elementary School Rialto High School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Charter School Landmark Elementary Rialto Middle School YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Richard M. Moon Primary School YES Academy
Discovery High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lankershim Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Divide High School Lansing Alternative School Ridgeview Elementary Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Las Flores High School Rio Costilla Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Dodson Middle School Las Flores Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Grande High School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka High School
Dominguez High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Latona Elementary School Rio Vista High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Ritter ES Zane Grey HS
Don Riggio Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School River City High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Laurel Elementary School River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Span School Rivera Elementary School ~Delta Charter School
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rivera Middle School ~Enadia Way Elementary School [delete]
Dooley Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Elementary School ~Gilroy Standard School
Dorris Place Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverbank High School ~RDUSD Demo
Double Eagle Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Spacer